Skip to main content

2016-17 Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Previous School
Daniel Ambriz full bio Daniel Ambriz Year: FR Previous School: Merced
Brandon Barsch full bio Brandon Barsch Year: FR Previous School: El Camino
Matthew Beltran full bio Matthew Beltran Year: SO Previous School: Woodland
Pierre Briscoe full bio Pierre Briscoe Year: FR Previous School: Antelope
Isaiah Caldwell full bio Isaiah Caldwell Year: SO Previous School: Center
Garrett Cardoza full bio Garrett Cardoza Year: FR Previous School: Whitney
Vincent Chevreuil full bio Vincent Chevreuil Year: FR Previous School: Vista Del Lago
Seunghyun Cho full bio Seunghyun Cho Year: FR Previous School: Bella Vista
Langston Clark full bio Langston Clark Year: FR Previous School: Roseville
Maclean Connor full bio Maclean Connor Year: FR Previous School: Pleasant Grove
Dalton Douglas-Hiley full bio Dalton Douglas-Hiley Year: FR Previous School: El Dorado
Martino Falls full bio Martino Falls Year: SO Previous School: Jesuit
Nicholas Fowler full bio Nicholas Fowler Year: FR Previous School: Northwest
Galen Fritz full bio Galen Fritz Year: SO Previous School: Rocklin
Xavier Gaulman full bio Xavier Gaulman Year: SO Previous School: Sheldon
Stephen Gibson full bio Stephen Gibson Year: SO Previous School: Monterey Trail
Joe Gisler full bio Joe Gisler Year: FR Previous School: Vacaville
Derrick Griffith full bio Derrick Griffith Year: FR Previous School: Cosumnes Oaks
Matt Halford full bio Matt Halford Year: SO Previous School: Ponderosa
Trevor Hamilton full bio Trevor Hamilton Year: FR Previous School: Del Campo
Brent Hunter full bio Brent Hunter Year: FR Previous School: Shasta
Zane Jackson full bio Zane Jackson Year: SO Previous School: Antelope
Brandon Jetter full bio Brandon Jetter Year: SO Previous School: Oak Ridge
D'Mitre Jones full bio D'Mitre Jones Year: SO Previous School: Cordova
Dejon Joseph full bio Dejon Joseph Year: SO Previous School: Inderkum
Gonzalo Lomeli Morales full bio Gonzalo Lomeli Morales Year: SO Previous School: Dixon
Kyler Ostenberg full bio Kyler Ostenberg Year: FR Previous School: Del Oro
Junior Quichocho full bio Junior Quichocho Year: FR Previous School: McClatchy
Alex Robie full bio Alex Robie Year: FR Previous School: Calaveras
Curtis Roth full bio Curtis Roth Year: SO Previous School: Del Campo
Matthew Sangria full bio Matthew Sangria Year: SO Previous School: Roseville
Devin Scheidt full bio Devin Scheidt Year: FR Previous School: Calaveras
Grant Schneider full bio Grant Schneider Year: FR Previous School: Del Oro
Joseph Shanahan full bio Joseph Shanahan Year: SO Previous School: Del Oro
Josh Snyder full bio Josh Snyder Year: FR Previous School: Bella Vista
Brett Styler full bio Brett Styler Year: FR Previous School: Placer
Morgan Vonasek full bio Morgan Vonasek Year: FR Previous School: Great Oaks
Ross Walker full bio Ross Walker Year: SO Previous School: Del Campo
Nouvel Walters-Greenland full bio Nouvel Walters-Greenland Year: FR Previous School: Rocklin
Connor Wells full bio Connor Wells Year: SO Previous School: Center
James Wilde full bio James Wilde Year: FR Previous School: Oak Ridge
Treshon Woods full bio Treshon Woods Year: SO Previous School: Roseville
Alec Woodson full bio Alec Woodson Year: FR Previous School: Armijo
Christian Woolfolk full bio Christian Woolfolk Year: FR Previous School: Oakmont