Skip to main content

2018-19 Men's Track and Field Roster

Name Previous School
Patrick Acholonu full bio Patrick Acholonu Year: FR Previous School: Pleasant Grove
Amir Alcorn full bio Amir Alcorn Year: FR Previous School: Angelo Rodriguez
Daniel Ambriz full bio Daniel Ambriz Year: SO Previous School: Merced
Zavier Beevers full bio Zavier Beevers Year: FR Previous School: Whitney
Benjamin Blankenburg full bio Benjamin Blankenburg Year: FR Previous School: Bella Vista
Trenton Bowler full bio Trenton Bowler Year: FR Previous School: Oakmont
Christian Catlin full bio Christian Catlin Year: FR Previous School: Will C. Wood
Nathan Chupka full bio Nathan Chupka Year: FR Previous School: Sheldon High School
Maclean Conner full bio Maclean Conner Year: FR Previous School: Pleasant Grove High
Dylan Diez full bio Dylan Diez Year: FR Previous School: El Dorado Hills
Logan Dodge full bio Logan Dodge Year: SO Previous School: Whitney
James Dudley full bio James Dudley Year: SO Previous School: Sacramento Charter
Andrei Dyba full bio Andrei Dyba Year: SO Previous School: Antelope
Cecil Ebiwok full bio Cecil Ebiwok Year: SO Previous School: Mira Loma
Myles Ellis full bio Myles Ellis Year: SO Previous School: Antelope
Obinna Eze full bio Obinna Eze Year: FR Previous School: Inderkum High School
Joseph Fagundes full bio Joseph Fagundes Year: FR Previous School: Willow Glen
Nicholas Fowler full bio Nicholas Fowler Year: SO Previous School: Northwest
Ricky Frank full bio Ricky Frank Year: FR Previous School: Granite Bay
Marcos Fredrickson full bio Marcos Fredrickson Year: FR Previous School: CK McClatchy
Ruben Garcia full bio Ruben Garcia Year: FR Previous School: Monterey Trail
David Gonzalez full bio David Gonzalez Year: SO Previous School: Bella Vista
Imani Greene full bio Imani Greene Year: FR Previous School: River City High School
Brent Hunter full bio Brent Hunter Year: SO Previous School: Shasta High
Benjamin Kizziar full bio Benjamin Kizziar Year: FR Previous School: Vista del Lago High School
Joshua kling full bio Joshua kling Year: FR Previous School: Whitney
Sebastian Leon full bio Sebastian Leon Year: SO Previous School: Cosumnes Oaks
Brett Lombardi full bio Brett Lombardi Year: SO Previous School: Capital Christian
Corey Lyons full bio Corey Lyons Year: SO Previous School: John F. Kennedy
Koner Maneewong full bio Koner Maneewong Year: FR Previous School: Jesuit
Andrei Matei full bio Andrei Matei Year: SO Previous School: Rocklin
Antonio Nevarez full bio Antonio Nevarez Year: FR Previous School: Lincoln
Nathan Perez full bio Nathan Perez Year: SO Previous School: Kimball
Charles Pierce full bio Charles Pierce Year: SO Previous School: Whitney
Andrew Ribeiro full bio Andrew Ribeiro Year: FR Previous School: Spanish Spring
Kenny Ross full bio Kenny Ross Year: FR Previous School: George Washington Carver
Spencer Sani full bio Spencer Sani Year: FR Previous School: Jim Elliot Christian
Austin Shields full bio Austin Shields Year: FR Previous School: Whitney
Arik Spring full bio Arik Spring Year: SO Previous School: Roseville
Larynz Stallworth full bio Larynz Stallworth Year: FR Previous School: Grant Union
Jordan Taylor full bio Jordan Taylor Year: SO Previous School: Laguna Creek
Vadim Trachuk full bio Vadim Trachuk Year: SO Previous School: Antelope
Peterson Vo full bio Peterson Vo Year: FR Previous School: Lodi
Bruce Vongnangam full bio Bruce Vongnangam Year: FR Previous School: Inderkum High School
Xavier Weaver full bio Xavier Weaver Year: SO Previous School: Franklin
Jalin Wiggins full bio Jalin Wiggins Year: SO Previous School: El Capitan
Hunter Winsman full bio Hunter Winsman Year: FR Previous School: Woodcreek
Nathan Worley full bio Nathan Worley Year: FR Previous School: Woodcreek
Davis Yasuda full bio Davis Yasuda Year: FR Previous School: Christian Brothers